2020 Underclassmen

Class School/Team Player Status
FR. Memphis Precious Achiuwa --------
JR. California Baptist Milan Acquaah --------
FR. Austin Peay Jordyn Adams ---------
JR. Mississippi State Abdul Ado --------
JR. Creighton Ty-Shon Alexander --------
SO. Utah Timmy Allen ---------
JR. Boise State Derrick Alston Jr. --------
FR. North Carolina Cole Anthony --------
1999 INT. MZT Skopje (Macedonia) Berke Atar --------
2001 INT. Maccabi Tel Aviv (Israel) Deni Avdija -----------
SO. Gonzaga Joel Ayayi --------
1999 INT. Barcelona (Spain) Brancou Badio ---------
SO. Marquette Brendan Bailey --------
1999 INT. Roseto (Italy) Philippe Bayehe ----------
SO. Villanova Saddiq Bey -----------
JR. Colorado Tyler Bey --------
JR. Norfolk State Jermaine Bishop --------
2001 INT. Rytas (Lithuania) Marek Blazevic --------
1999 INT. Radom (Poland) Adrian Bogucki --------
2000 INT. Barcelona (Spain) Leandro Bolmaro -----------
SO. Eastern Kentucky Jomaru Brown ---------
JR. IUPUI Marcus Burk --------
JR. Nebraska Dachon Burke Jr. -------
JR. Colgate Jordan Burns --------
SO. Baylor Jared Butler --------
JR. Siena Manny Camper ------------
FR. Duke Vernon Carey Jr. ---------
SO. Minnesota Marcus Carr ---------
JR. Brown Tamenang Choh ---------
FR. Illinois Kofi Cockburn ---------
JR. South Florida David Collins --------
JR. NJIT Zach Cooks --------
JR. Dayton Jalen Crutcher --------
2001 INT. Prat (Spain) Vinicius Da Silva --------
JR. St. Joseph’s Ryan Daly -----------
JR. Delaware Nate Darling -----------
SO. Louisiana State Darius Days ---------
SO. Wichita State Dexter Dennis --------
SO. Cal State Northridge Lamine Diane ---------
SO. Illinois Ayo Dosunmu --------
SO. Kansas Devon Dotson -----------
2000 INT. Pesaro (Italy) Henri Drell --------
1999 INT. Zentro Basket (Spain) Imru Duke --------
JR. Purdue Nojel Eastern --------
1999 INT. Kleb Ferrara (Italy) Michele Ebeling ---------
2000 INT. Pesaro (Italy) Paul Eboua --------
FR. Georgia Anthony Edwards --------
1999 INT. Fuenlabrada (Spain) Osas Ehigiator --------
2001 INT. Limoges (France) Joel Ekamba --------
SO. Washington State CJ Elleby --------
JR. Western Carolina Mason Faulkner -----------
JR. St. John’s LJ Figueroa --------
JR. St. Mary’s Malik Fitts --------
JR. San Diego State Malachi Flynn --------
1999 INT. Neuchatel (Switzerland Selim Fofana ---------
JR. Richmond Blake Francis --------
JR. St. Louis Hasahn French ---------
JR. North Carolina State DJ Funderburk --------
SO. Utah Both Gach ------------
FR. Ohio State Alonzo Gaffney ---------
JR. Iowa Luka Garza --------
JR. Richmond Jacob Gilyard --------
JR. Richmond Grant Golden --------
1999 INT. Baskonia (Spain) Miguel Gonzalez -----------
JR. St. Louis Jordan Goodwin -------
1997 Draftee No College Tony Goodwin II --------
JR. Buffalo Jayvon Graves --------
SO. Northern Iowa AJ Green --------
FR. Arizona Josh Green ------------
FR. Central Florida Darin Green Jr. --------
SO. Kentucky Ashton Hagans --------
SO. Iowa State Tyrese Haliburton --------
Post Grad Moravian Prep H.S. Josh Hall --------
JR. Georgia Rayshaun Hammonds ------------
JR. Nevada Jalen Harris -----------
FR. Fresno State Niven Hart --------
2001 INT. Ratiopharm Ulm (Germany) Killian Hayes --------
1999 INT. Bandirma (Turkey) Sehmus Hazer --------
SO. Michigan State Aaron Henry --------
SO. UCLA Jalen Hill --------
SO. Houston Nate Hinton --------
JR. Virginia Jay Huff --------
JR. Syracuse Elijah Hughes -------------
SO. Southern Methodist Feron Hunt ------------
SO. Long Beach State Chance Hunter ----------
JR. Houston DeJon Jarreau --------
JR. Creighton Damien Jefferson ---------
SO. Arkansas Isaiah Joe --------
FR. Cape Fear C.C. Dakari Johnson ----------
JR. Louisiana Jalen Johnson --------
2000 INT. Zalgiris (Lithuania) Rokas Jokubaitis ------------
JR. Nicholls State Andre Jones -----------
JR. Middle Tennessee State C.J. Jones ---------
JR. Alabama Herbert Jones ---------
JR. Arkansas Mason Jones ---------
SO. Duke Tre Jones -----------
1999 INT. Nevezis (Lithiania) Georgios Kalaitzakis -----------
JR. Gonzaga Corey Kispert --------
2000 INT. Zaragoza (Spain) Vit Krejci ------------
2000 INT. VEF Riga (Latvia) Arturs Kurucs ---------
JR. North Carolina A&T Kameron Langley ----------
SO. South Carolina AJ Lawson ----------
JR. Vanderbilt Saben Lee --------
JR. James Madison Matt Lewis --------
SO. Alabama Kira Lewis Jr. -----------
JR. Michigan Isaiah Livers --------
2001 INT. Roseto (Italy) Dut Mabor --------
2000 INT. Hapoel Tel Aviv (Israel) Tam Madar --------
JR. Creighton Denzel Mahoney ---------
Post Grad Pacific Academy H.S. Makur Maker -----------
2001 INT. ASVEL (France) Theo Maledon --------
JR. Seton Hall Sandro Mamukelashvili --------
Post Grad Vanier College H.S. Karim Mane ---------
FR. Florida Tre Mann ---------
FR. Arizona Nico Mannion --------
JR. Xavier Naji Marshall ------------
JR. Arizona State Remy Martin ---------
Post Grad IMG Academy H.S. Kenyon Martin Jr. -----------
1999 INT. Barcelona (Spain) Sergi Martinez ---------
FR. Kentucky Tyrese Maxey ---------
SO. Georgetown Mac McClung -----------
FR. Washington Jaden McDaniels -----------
JR. Southern Methodist Isiaha Mike ----------
JR. UNC Greensboro Isaiah Miller --------
1999 INT. Mega Bemax (Serbia) Nikola Miskovic --------
JR. San Diego State Matt Mitchell ---------
SO. Kentucky EJ Montgomery --------
2000 INT. Roseto (Italy) Aristide Mouaha --------
SO. Florida Andrew Nembhard ---------
SO. Vanderbilt Aaron Nesmith --------
FR. Arizona Zeke Nnaji -----------
JR. Massachusetts-Lowell Obadiah Noel --------
JR. Louisville Jordan Nwora --------
FR. Southern California Onyeka Okongwu ------------
FR. Auburn Isaac Okoro ---------
JR. Stony Brook Elijah Olaniyi --------
SO. Minnesota Daniel Oturu --------
1999 INT. Bahia Basket (Argentina) Caio Pachecoc --------
2000 INT. Joventut (Spain) Joel Parra ---------
SO. Mississippi State Reggie Perry --------
SO. Gonzaga Filip Petrusev -----------
JR. Alabama John Petty Jr. --------
JR. Temple Nate Pierre-Louis --------
SO. Missouri Xavier Pinson ----------
2001 INT. Olympiacos (Greece) Aleksej Pokusevski --------
JR. Tennessee Yves Pons --------
SO. Kentucky Immanuel Quickley --------
SO. Youngstown State Darius Quisenberry ---------
1999 INT. Kalev/Cramo (Estonia) Sander Raieste -----------
FR. Texas Tech Jahmi’us Ramsey --------
JR. DePaul Paul Reed Jr. ----------
JR. Kentucky Nick Richards ---------
2001 INT. AEK (Greece) Nikolaos Rogkavopoulos ----------
JR. Pepperdine Colbey Ross ---------
JR. Rhode Island Fatts Russell -----------
FR. Ranger C.C. Joe Saterfield --------
1999 INT. Anadolu Efes (Turkey) Yigitcan Saybir ----------
SO. John A. Logan C.C. Jayden Scrubb --------
1999 INT. Fuenlabrada (Spain) Njegos Sikiras --------
JR. Clemson Aamir Simms --------
1999 INT. Mega Bemax (Serbia) Marko Simonovic ---------
SO. Louisiana State Ja’Vonte Smart --------
JR. UCLA Chris Smith --------
JR. Central Florida Collin Smith ---------
SO. Maryland Jalen Smith ----------
JR. Indiana Justin Smith --------
JR. Missouri Mitchell Smith ---------
JR. Vermont Stef Smith ---------
SO. Hampton Ben Stanley ----------
FR. Duke Cassius Stanley --------
FR. Washington Isaiah Stewart --------
SO. Tennessee-Martin Parker Stewart --------
JR. Austin Peay Terry Taylor --------
JR. Baylor MaCio Teague --------
FR. Stanford Tyrell Terry ---------
2001 INT. Nanterre (France) Mouhamed Thiam -----------
JR. Morehead State Justin Thomas ---------
JR. Oregon State Ethan Thompson ---------
JR. Michigan State Xavier Tillman Sr. --------
JR. Missouri Jeremiah Tilmon --------
SO. Dayton Obi Toppin ---------
2000 INT. Partizan (Serbia) Uros Trifunovic ----------
JR. Butler Jordan Tucker ---------
SO. Florida State Devin Vassell --------
1999 INT. Prienai (Lithuania) Arnas Velicka --------
JR. Arizona State Alonzo Verge Jr. --------
JR. Cincinnati Chris Vogt --------
1999 INT. Khimik (Ukraine) Andrii Voinalovych --------
JR. Ohio State CJ Walker ---------
FR. Louisiana State Trendon Watford --------
JR. Dayton Ibi Watson ---------
JR. Mississippi State Nick Weatherspoon ----------
JR. Ohio State Kaleb Wesson --------
JR. Marshall Jarrod West --------
JR. Arizona State Romello White ---------
FR. Kentucky Kahlil Whitney ---------
SO. Evansville DeAndre Williams -----------
SO. Louisiana State Emmitt Williams ----------
JR. Cincinnati Keith Williams --------
FR. Florida State Patrick Williams ---------
FR. Memphis James Wiseman ---------
SO. Mississippi State Robert Woodard II ----------
JR. Colorado McKinley Wright IV --------
JR. Georgetown Omer Yurtseven ---------

Add comment

Security code
Refresh